Anna Maria Agatha Elisabeth Caecilia Josefa Andermatt, 1800

Name
Anna Maria Agatha Elisabeth Caecilia Josefa /Andermatt/
Given names
Anna Maria Agatha Elisabeth Caecilia Josefa
Surname
Andermatt
Also known as
Anna Maria Agatha Elisabeth Caecilia Josefa /Schmid/
Birth
Marriage
Baptism of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Melchior Josef Leonz Schmid
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 7, 1822Zug, Switz
4 years
daughter
1826
Baptism: December 20, 1826 28 26 Baar, Zug, Schweiz
Death: 1855
13 months
daughter
18281863
Baptism: January 20, 1828 29 28 Baar, Zug, Schweiz
Death: 1863
Melchior Josef Leonz Schmid + Anna Maria Flora Hotz
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJanuary 18, 1830Baar, Zug, Schweiz
1 year
stepdaughter
1830
Birth: December 30, 1830 32 21
Death:
3 years
stepson
Brauerei Baar
18331875
Birth:
Death: March 13, 1875Unterinkenberg
22 months
stepson
3 years
stepdaughter
18381881
Birth: July 24, 1838 40 29
Death: August 17, 1881
22 months
stepson
18401846
Birth: May 7, 1840 42 31 Baar, Zug, Schweiz
Death: September 6, 1846
17 months
stepson
Brauerei Baar
18411896
Birth: October 12, 1841 43 32
Death: May 6, 1896Unterinkenberg
16 months
stepdaughter
18431886
Birth: January 29, 1843 44 33
Death: January 13, 1886
14 months
stepdaughter
18441877
Birth: March 20, 1844 46 35
Death: November 29, 1877
15 months
stepdaughter
1845
Birth: June 13, 1845 47 36
Death:
22 months
stepson
18471886
Birth: April 10, 1847 49 38
Death: July 23, 1886
21 months
stepson
18481853
Birth: 1848 49 38
Death: 1853
3 years
stepson
18501850
Birth: 1850 51 40
Death: February 23, 1850
22 months
stepdaughter
18511882
Birth: November 2, 1851 53 42
Death: June 10, 1882
17 months
stepson
18531912
Birth: March 17, 1853 55 44 Baar (Kanton Zug)
Death: 1912
-15 years
stepdaughter