Johanna Christina Schuldt, 1871

Name
Johanna Christina /Schuldt/
Given names
Johanna Christina
Surname
Schuldt
Also known as
Ruge
Birth
Baptism
June 9, 1871 44 37 (aged 1 month)
Birth of a son
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
June 24, 193509:00 (aged 64 years)
Address: Universitäts Krankenhaus Hamburg Eppendorf
Death of a husband
September 16, 194122:00 (aged 70 years)
Burial of a husband
Death of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18261915
Birth: October 24, 1826 Süderhastedt
Death: April 17, 1915
mother
18331903
Birth: November 7, 1833 26 Hochdonn
Death: April 12, 1903
Marriage MarriageApril 30, 1856Süderhastedt
15 years
herself
Family with Reimer Ruge
husband
18681941
Birth: March 2, 1868 42 45 Süderhastedt (Großenrade?)
Death: September 16, 1941Schafstedt
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 5, 1894Süderhastedt
-14 months
son
18931935
Birth: July 16, 1893 25 22 Schafstedt
Death: June 24, 1935Hamburg
2 years
son
15 months
son
17 months
daughter
15 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
19011973
Birth: May 8, 1901 33 30 Schafstedt
Death: December 31, 1973Burg, Dithmarschen
3 years
daughter